Unbeatable prices

 

OE and Aftermarket parts

Click & Collect

Fast Delivery within UAE







				

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

Shock Absorber

Product number: 11-0393
ART: 11-0393 / EAN: 5901619504819

Price incl. vat.
AED 71,40

Out of stock

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

DPD

Express delivery

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

Shock Absorber
Manufacturer Productnumber
VOLVO 30714234
VOLVO 30714235
VOLVO 30714236
VOLVO 30714237
VOLVO 30714238
VOLVO 30736621
VOLVO 30736622
VOLVO 30736623
VOLVO 30736624
VOLVO 30736625
VOLVO 8624605
VOLVO 8646803
VOLVO 8646974
VOLVO 9200406
VOLVO 9461729
VOLVO 9492580
Usage numbers
MGA-5750
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
VOLVO VOLVO
Alternative products (6)
Shock absorber rear, gas
G11320LR
Price incl. vat. AED 53,55
Shock Absorber
5267250005
Price incl. vat. AED 181,65
Shock Absorber
24-193276
Price incl. vat. AED 320,25
Shock Absorber
24-067935
Price incl. vat. AED 622,65
Shock Absorber
317 339
Price incl. vat. AED 229,95
Shock Absorber
553385
Price incl. vat. AED 245,70

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

Your last viewed products (11)
Sensor, wheel speed
0148000104
8x Finger Follower, engine timing
182399
Angled Ball Joint
38198 01
Suspension Spring
60-0006D
Brake Drum
19-3193
Ignition Cable Kit
941318111142
Oil Filter
26-1367
Shock Absorber
310 379
Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
72-2369
1x Tie Rod End
44523

MAXGEAR

MAXGEAR is a globally recognized brand specializing in high-quality automotive components, including suspension, steering, braking, and drivetrain parts. With decades of engineering expertise, MAXGEAR develops products that meet or exceed OEM standards, ensuring precise fit, durability, and reliable performance under all driving conditions.

Combining advanced technology, precision manufacturing, and rigorous quality control, MAXGEAR delivers components trusted by professional workshops and vehicle manufacturers worldwide. The brand stands for reliability, innovation, and consistent performance, keeping vehicles safe, efficient, and fully operational, mile after mile.

Brand contact information

Files

There are no files to download

4.5 / 5 (20 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
The staff is very friendly and helpful. They see you as a person, not a number. As two women in a predominantly male-dominated world, they're treated with respect. Fantastic, guys!
View reviews

FAQ

Yes you can return it free and easy withing 14 days.

When the part number matches or when you buy our 100% fit service! When you buy our fit service we will check with the VIN number if the part fits 100%

Yes when we have it on stock on one of our stores in Dubai or Al Ain. Please see the pickup date details on the product page, or call us for more the latest dispatch info or pickup times

Yes on every purchase you have a year manufacturer warranty through the distributor.

Our customers can pick it up, or we send our goods within 1 to 2 working days. So within 2 and 3 days, you will receive your parts if they are in stock at Partxl or at our manufacturers.

WhatsApp
Click to chat

© 2025 Partxl Portal LLC.nl - All Rights Reserved