Unbeatable prices

 

OE and Aftermarket parts

Click & Collect

Fast Delivery within UAE







				

Select your car to find the perfect car parts

Or

1
2
3

No vehicle has been selected. This part may not be compatible with your vehicle.

Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar

Product number: 5114810PRO
ART: 5114810PRO / EAN: 5703858936709

Price incl. vat.
AED 82,95

Out of stock

Accepted Payment Options

payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

Shipping Options

delivery_icon

DPD

Express delivery

delivery_icon

UPS

Express delivery

delivery_icon

PostNL

Express delivery

delivery_icon

DHL

Express delivery

Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
Manufacturer Productnumber
VOLVO 274303
VOLVO 274456
VOLVO 30714685
VOLVO 31201602
VOLVO 31216292
VOLVO 8634736
VOLVO 8672445
VOLVO 9200603
VOLVO 92006030
Usage numbers
Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
VOLVO VOLVO
Alternative products (8)
Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
2723-S80F
Price incl. vat. AED 31,50
Stabilizer Link, front
C7310LR
Price incl. vat. AED 27,30
1x Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
19379
Price incl. vat. AED 32,55
Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
5114810
Price incl. vat. AED 36,75
Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
818027010
Price incl. vat. AED 47,25
Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
5160600020
Price incl. vat. AED 57,75
Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
72-1386
Price incl. vat. AED 29,40
Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
25553 02
Price incl. vat. AED 117,60

Do you have any questions about this product? Please feel free to contact us.

Your last viewed products (21)
Ball Joint
0420-DA1F
Engine mount
ME-1095
1x Mounting, radiator
177767
1x Sensor, crankshaft pulse
44409
Mounting, stabiliser bar
72-0063
Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar
5113631
1x Water Pump, engine cooling
39056
Bushing, stabiliser
C9147
1x Ignition Coil
106148
Ignition Cable Kit
0986357124

NK

Brand contact information

Files

There are no files to download

4.5 / 5 (20 reviews)
Our customers are very satisfied with us.
The staff is very friendly and helpful. They see you as a person, not a number. As two women in a predominantly male-dominated world, they're treated with respect. Fantastic, guys!
View reviews

FAQ

Yes you can return it free and easy withing 14 days.

When the part number matches or when you buy our 100% fit service! When you buy our fit service we will check with the VIN number if the part fits 100%

Yes when we have it on stock on one of our stores in Dubai or Al Ain. Please see the pickup date details on the product page, or call us for more the latest dispatch info or pickup times

Yes on every purchase you have a year manufacturer warranty through the distributor.

Our customers can pick it up, or we send our goods within 1 to 2 working days. So within 2 and 3 days, you will receive your parts if they are in stock at Partxl or at our manufacturers.

WhatsApp
Click to chat

© 2025 Partxl Portal LLC.nl - All Rights Reserved